XBola Tangkas Online

Jadwal Piala Dunia 2014

Update Terakhir: May 31, 2014
TGL WIB Grup MATCH
13-Jun 03:00 A Brazil vs Kroasia (Sao Paulo)
13-Jun 23:00 A Meksiko vs Kamerun (Natal)
14-Jun 02:00 B Spanyol vs Belanda (Salvador)
14-Jun 05:00 B Chile vs Australia (Cuiaba)
14-Jun 23:00 C Kolumbia vs Yunani (Belo Horizonte)
15-Jun 02:00 D Uruguay vs Kosta Rika (Fortaleza)
15-Jun 05:00 D Inggris vs Italia (Manaus)
15-Jun 08:00 C Pantai Gading vs Jepang (Recife)
15-Jun 23:00 E Swiss vs Ekuador (Brasilia)
16-Jun 02:00 E Perancis vs Honduras (Porto Alegre)
16-Jun 05:00 F Argentina vs Bosnia-Herzegovina (Rio De Janeiro)
16-Jun 23:00 G Jerman vs Portugal (Salvador)
17-Jun 02:00 F Iran vs Nigeria (Curitiba)
17-Jun 05:00 G Ghana vs Amerika Serikat (Natal)
17-Jun 23:00 H Belgia vs Aljazair (Belo Horizonte)
18-Jun 02:00 A Brazil vs Meksiko (Fortaleza)
18-Jun 05:00 H Rusia vs Republik Korea (Cuiaba)
18-Jun 23:00 B Australia vs Belanda (Porto Alegre)
19-Jun 02:00 B Spanyol vs Chile (Rio De Janeiro)
19-Jun 05:00 A Kamerun vs Kroasia (Manaus)
19-Jun 23:00 C Kolumbia vs Pantai Gading (Brasilia)
20-Jun 02:00 D Uruguay vs Inggris (Sao Paulo)
20-Jun 05:00 C Jepang vs Yunani (Natal)
20-Jun 23:00 D Italia vs Kosta Rika (Recife)
21-Jun 02:00 E Swiss vs Perancis (Salvador)
21-Jun 05:00 E Honduras vs Ekuador (Curitiba)
21-Jun 23:00 F Argentina vs Iran (Belo Horizonte)
22-Jun 02:00 G Jerman vs Ghana (Fortaleza)
22-Jun 05:00 F Nigeria vs Bosnia-Herzegovina (Cuiaba)
22-Jun 23:00 H Belgia vs Rusia (Rio De Janeiro)
23-Jun 02:00 H Republik Korea vs Aljazair (Porto Alegre)
23-Jun 05:00 G Amerika Serikat vs Portugal (Manaus)
23-Jun 23:00 B Australia vs Spanyol (Curitiba)
23-Jun 23:00 B Belanda vs Chile (Sao Paulo)
24-Jun 03:00 A Kamerun vs Brazil (Brasilia)
24-Jun 03:00 A Kroasia vs Meksiko (Recife)
24-Jun 23:00 D Italia vs Uruguay (Natal)
24-Jun 23:00 D Kosta Rika vs Inggris (Belo Horizonte)
25-Jun 03:00 C Jepang vs Kolumbia (Cuiaba)
25-Jun 03:00 C Yunani vs Pantai Gading (Fortaleza)
25-Jun 23:00 F Nigeria vs Argentina (Porto Alegre)
25-Jun 23:00 F Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Iran (Salvador)
26-Jun 03:00 E Honduras vs Swiss (Manaus)
26-Jun 03:00 E Ekuador vs Perancis (Rio De Janeiro)
26-Jun 23:00 G Amerika Serikat vs Jerman (Recife)
26-Jun 23:00 G Portugal vs Ghana (Brasilia)
27-Jun 03:00 H Republik Korea vs Belgia (Sao Paulo)
27-Jun 03:00 H Aljazair vs Rusia (Curitiba)